What about the on going American Visa lottery, is it free?

Front, Forum, Social NetworkWhat about the on going American Visa lottery, is it free?
Lisa Okams asked 12 months ago
Spread the love

I heard that the visa lottery is going on now, is it true? How can I apply? What are the requirements?

Comments from Facebook

Share this:

Copy and paste this code into your website.

2 Answers
Best Answer
arize answered 11 months ago
Spread the love

Sorry to break it to you, but I don’t think Nigeria is included in this one.

Comments from Facebook

Charlie Brown answered 12 months ago
Spread the love

Well. It’s true babe. The lottery is going on now, and it’s 100% free. It fit go Yankee from here.

Comments from Facebook

arize replied 11 months ago

Nigeria is not included in the Visa Lottery this year.